Christian Denominations 2021

Australia Territory - Salvation Army 2020

Adelaide Hills Corps
Albany Corps
Albury Corps
Aldinga House Church
Alice Springs Corps
Ararat Corps
Armadale Corps
Armidale Corps
Arndale Corps
Auburn Corps
Avon Valley - Northam
Avon Valley - York
Ayr Corps
Bairnsdale Corps
Balga Corps
Ballarat Community Church
Ballina Corps
Bankstown Corps
Barraba Corps
Batemans Bay Corps
Bathurst Corps
Bayside Community Church
Bayside Plant
Beechworth Corps
Beenleigh Corps
Bega Corps
Belconnen Corps
Bellarine Peninsula Plant
Belmore Corps
Benalla Corps
Bendigo Corps
Bentleigh Corps
Bentley Corps
Berwick Corps
Bingara Corps
Blacktown City Corps
Blackwater Outpost
Bonnells Bay Corps
Boronia Corps
Bowen Corps
Box Hill Corps
Brimbank Corps
Brisbane City Temple Corps
Brisbane Streetlevel Mission
Broadford Corps
Broken Hill Corps
Broughton
Brunswick corps
Bunbury Corps
Bundaberg Corps
Bundamba Corps
Burnie Corps
Burwood Corps
Busselton Corps
Caboolture Corps
Cairns Corps
Calamvale Corps
Caloundra Corps
Camberwell Corps
Campbelltown Corps
Campsie Corps
Canberra City Corps
Capricorn Region Corps
Cardiff Corps
Carindale Corps
Carlton Corps Tasmania
Carrum Downs Corps
Cassowary Coast Mission
Castlemaine Corps
Centenary Corps
Central Highlands Corps
Cessnock Corps
Clarence City Corps
Coffs Harbour Corps
Colac Corps
Coolum Mission
Cooma Corps
Coomera Mission
Cootamundra Corps
Copper Coast Corps
Cowra Corps
Craigieburn Corps
Cranbourne Corps
Dalby Corps
Dandenong Corps
Darwin Corps & Community Centre
Delacombe Corps
Deniliquin Corps
Derwent Valley Corps
Devonport Corps
Dural Corps
Eaglehawk Corps
Eastern Beaches Corps
Eastlakes Corps
Echuca Moama Corps
Fairfield City Corps
Fassifern Corps
Ferntree Gully Corps
Floreat Corps
Forbes/Parkes Corps
Forest Lake Community Church
Forster/Tuncurry Corps
Frankston City Corps
Gawler Corps
Geelong Corps
George Town Corps
Geraldton Corps
Gladstone Corps
Glen Innes Corps
Glenorchy City Corps
God's Sports Arena
Gold Coast Temple Corps
Golden Grove Corps
Gosford Corps
Gosnells Corps
Goulburn Corps
Grafton Corps
Greater Liverpool Corps
Greater West - Glenmore Park
Greater West - Penrith City & Mt Druitt
Grenfell Corps
Griffith Corps
Gungahlin Corps
Gunnedah Corps
Gympie Corps
Hamilton Corps
Hannam Vale Corps
Hawkesbury City Corps
Heathridge Corps
Hervey Bay Corps
Hobart Citadel
Hobsons Bay Corps
Horsham Corps
Hurstville Corps
Temora Corps
Tenterfield Corps
The Salvation Army Portland
The Southern Downs Corps
Thornbury Corps
Toowoomba Corps
Torquay Corps
Townsville Faithworks
Townsville Riverway Recovery Mission
Traralgon Corps
Tuggerah Lakes Corps
Tuggeranong Corps
Tweed Heads Corps
Ulladulla Mission
Ulverstone Corps
Umina Beach Corps
Unley Corps
Upper Blue Mountains Corps
Victor Harbor Corps
Wagga Wagga Corps
WAGGA WAGGA NSW 2650
Wangaratta Corps
Warragul Corps
Warrnambool Salvos
Waverley Temple
Westernport Corps
Westlakes Corps
Whittlesea City Corps
Whyalla Corps
Woden Valley Corps
Wodonga Corps
Wollongong Corps
Wonthaggi Corps
Wyndham City Corps - Werribee
Wynnum Corps
Yeppoon Mission
Young Corps

Comments